11

dic
2021

12

dic
2021

TROFEO NAVIDAD CNA 2021

Campeonato Local
Club Nàutic s'Arenal Baleares

11 y 12 de Diciembre de 2021

Resultados
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 5 Marc MESQUIDA BARCELÓ
4
2   ESP 56852 Maria PERELLÓ
5
3   ESP 5679 Hugo QUETGLAS PRIETO
17
4   ESP 57213 Nicola SADLER
19
5   ESP 56391 Maria PASCUAL MALET
21
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP S/N Alessander SERANTE
23
7   ESP 69 Marisa VICENS SEGUÍ
24
8   ESP 56488 Marc JIMÉNEZ AVILÉS
24
9   ESP 56817 Vlada STASHKEVYCH
27
10   ESP 56260 Ines MARTINEZ XAMENA
29
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 384 Hugo PEREZ
3
2   ESP 363 Miquel SERVERA SALOM
3
3   ESP 33 María TERRASA ALEMANY
8
4   ESP 351 Carlos MASMIQUEL
8
5   ESP 362 Jordi CERDÀ ALORDA
9
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 373 Enric PATIÑO RIUTORD
11
7   ESP 1 Maximo MONJE MORLA
19
8   ESP 35 Juan TERRASA SERRANO
20
9   ESP 62 Raquel LLINÁS
21
10   ESP 3 Joan SERVERA SALOM
22
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 218005 Eduardo LIGHT
3
2   ESP 217222 Xavier GARCIA OLLÉ
5
3   ESP 196721 Ana SANTAMARIA GIMENEZ
6
4   ESP 204150 Inés FERRER
9
5   ESP 216595 Lucía CARDONA BALSA
10
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 211147 Magdalena VILLALONGA ANTICH
15
7   ESP 199476 Hugo AMADOR
15
8   ESP 188059 Miquel BINIMELIS ESTARELLAS
17
9   ESP 201611 Hugo ROSELLO
18
10   ESP 208172 Àngels FERRAGUT MOLINA
21
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 216595 Daniel CARDONA BALSA
3
2   ESP 157131 Jago HUÉRCANOS MACHIMBARRENA
10
3   ESP 213376 Juan TOMÁS-VERDERA FRONTERA
14
4   ESP 214341 Gaspar VILLALONGA ANTICH
15
5   ESP 216094 Borja TORRES FLORIT
15
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 217736 David PONSETI MESQUIDA
21
7   ESP 213381 Cristina VILARIÑO SÁNCHEZ
22
8   ESP 219159 Pedro CONDE
22
9   ESP 218044 Santiago ROSELLO
26
10   ESP 212234 Alberto TALENS DEL RIO
27
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 335 Oscar CASAS
3
2   ESP 366 Albert SERRA MORENO
25
3   ESP 370 Alejandro MASMIQUEL CASADO
27
4   ESP 1 Barbara WINAU
28
5   ESP 360 Sanç CALAFAT VILLALONGA
29
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 11 Aina COLOM MIRO
30
7   ESP 4 Juan MARTINEZ TERRASA
31
8   ESP 334 Jorge RUIZ LÓPEZ
32
9   ESP 313 Curro PASCUAL MALET
48
9   ESP 321 Zoe FERNÁNDEZ DE BOBADILLA
48
Publicidad: PORTS IB