19

oct
2019

20

oct
2019

Regata Audax Marina 2019

Campeonato Local
Real Club Náutico de Palma Baleares
Resultados
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 273 Marc MESQUIDA BARCELO
4
2   ESP 2953 Sofia CAVACO TORRES
9
3   ESP 2409 Aina GARAU SALA
9
4   ESP 2821 Nicola Jane SADLER
9
5   ESP 36 Xavier GARCIA OLLE
11
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 2382 Alexandra LENCINA BENEVENTO
11
7   ESP 2749 Fernando BARCELO PACIS
11
8   ESP 2636 Pau CATALA LLULL
11
9   ESP 2845 Marisa Alexandra VICENS SEGUÍ
13
10   ESP 2939 Luis MIRO PIPO
13
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 210966 Daniel CARDONA BALSA
2
2   ESP 193470 Pau HOMAR HERRERO
5
3   ESP 206284 Javier SEGUI
6
4   ESP 210974 Cristina VILARIÑO SANCHEZ
7
5   ESP 200953 Pedro J. CONDE REBOLLO
13
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 209225 Gaspar VILLALONGA
16
7   ESP 208454 Santiago ROSELLO ROMERO
17
8   ESP 166766 Miguel AGUILAR
17
9   ESP 208160 Borja TORRES FLORIT
17
10   ESP 208476 Javier PLOMER QUIROGA
20
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 213381 Javier VILARIÑO SANCHEZ
4
2   ESP 14 Ignasi TORANDELL CERDA
8
3   ESP 288454 Mathew MORAGUES
16
4   ESP 171149 David PARKINSON
19
5   ESP Sin número Sergi MACHADO BOVER
20
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 195804 Pau RAMIS BALAGUER
22
7   ESP 203519 Max DOLS CAMPILLO
22
8   ESP 203619 Melssiòn ROSSELLÓ SASTRE
23
9   ESP 185045 Marc SAMPOL VILLALONGA
27
10   ESP 167730 Alberto FONTANALS PARRILLA
29
No hay resultados disponibles para esta clase
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 5641 Paula VAN WIERINGEN MASSANET
3
2   ESP 56471 Pablo RUIZ PONCE
8
3   ESP 56762 Marina GARAU BOSCH
8
4   ESP 56262 Neus BALLESTER BOVER
10
5   ESP 56387 Diego DE SOTTO MARTIN
14
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 56150 Antonio MARTINO MARTINEZ
16
7   ESP POR 56187 Alvaro NADAL ALVAREZ
19
8   ESP 56493 Mariona BALAGUER SAGRERA
20
9   ESP 56852 Maria PERELLÓ MORA
22
10   ESP 56790 Ian Clive WALKER MARCH
24
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   BRA 3134 Hugo RAMON FROYE
4
2   ESP 31007 Pau BALEGUER
6
3   ESP 28284 Ignacio PEGUERO MANZANARES
9
4   ESP 31408 Bartolomé GONZÁLEZ SASTRE
12
5   ESP 27690 Kai DOST
13
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 28898 Demesel FREDERIC
14
7   ESP 31058 Gaspar Miguel REYNÉS ANTICH
27
8   ESP 31548 Juan Jose COMPANY CROS
29
9   ESP 29113 Feargal FINLAY
30
10   ESP 28809 Daniel YEBRA MESQUIDA
39
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 2381 Fermin JAUME VILLANUEVA
4
2   ESP 213 Mauro CAMARA MARTINEZ
8
3   ESP 2732 Jose FELIU MORADO
8
4   ESP 474 Sara SBERT ESCUDERO
11
5   ESP 10 Nicolas MONTOYA PORLAND
12
Pos Comunidad Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 6 Biel LLADO RIBOT
13
7   ESP 16 Tomas SANCHEZ SERVERA
15
8   ESP 2530 Jose TERRASA ALEMANY
19
9   ESP 1808 Esteban BUSQUETS DIMITRU
24
10   ESP 12 Lucas MONTOYA PORLAND
24